Weekly Timetable

 

Day What Where Time Contact Details/More Info
Mondays Woodentots Nursery Studio1 (termtime only) 9am-4pm www.woodentots.co.uk/nature-nursery paula@woodentots.co.uk
B-Better Hip-Hop Studio 2 5pm – 7.15pm www.b-better.org.uk
Yoshinkan Akido Martial Arts Main Hall 7pm – 8.30pm yoshinkanlondon@gmail.com
Tuesdays Woodentots Nursery Studio1(termtime only) 9am-4pm www.woodentots.co.uk/nature-nursery paula@woodentots.co.uk
Over ’50s Coffee Morning Reception 10am – 12pm Emily@thethanet.com
www.thethanet.com
020 8127 1313
MS Society Pilates Reception 2pm – 3pm Camden Branch Tel 07545 596798
Camden @mssociety.org
https://www.mssociety.org.uk/near-me/branches/camden-branch
Thanet Youth Club Reception area 4pm – 7pm Emily@thethanet.com
www.thethanet.com
020 8127 1313
Capoera Angola and Afro Caribbean Percussion Main Hall 7pm – 8.30pm andersonfilhosdeangola@hotmail.com
Wing Chung Self Defence Studio 2 7pm – 9pm masterkamelion@yahoo.co.uk
Cocaine Users Anonymous Studio 1 7pm – 9pm www.ca.org.uk
Wednesday Woodentots Nursery Studio1 (termtime only) 9am-4pm www.woodentots.co.uk/nature-nursery paula@woodentots.co.uk
Sage Dance Classes for over 55s Main Hall 5pm – 7pm www.sagedancecompany.com
Hatha Yoga with Emma Studio 2 6pm – 7pm Emma.lecoeur@gmail.com
Yoshinkan Akido Martial Arts Main Hall 7pm – 9pm yoshinkanlondon@gmail.com
Thursdays Woodentots Nursery Studio1 (termtime only) 9am-4pm www.woodentots.co.uk/nature-nursery paula@woodentots.co.uk
Arabic Lessons for Women Studio 2 9am – 12.30pm
Thanet Youth Club Reception & Main Hall 4pm – 7pm Emily@thethanet.com
www.thethanet.com
020 8127 1313
Sage Dance Classes for over 55s Studio 2 4.30pm – 6pm www.sagedancecompany.com
L’Asemblée des Saints de Camden Town / Camden Town Holy Church Main Hall 7pm – 9pm nzolamosi@hotmail.co.uk
07536 282766 or 07438 903277
Friday Woodentots Nursery Studio1 (termtime only) 9am-4pm www.woodentots.co.uk/nature-nursery paula@woodentots.co.uk
Fiya House Popping Classes Studio 2 7pm – 9pm juelz453@gmail.com
Saturday The Wilderness Craft Club Studio 2 10am – 12am thewildernesscraftclub@gmail.com
B-Better Hiphop Studio 2 1pm – 4.30pm www.b-better.org.uk
Capoera Angola and Afro Caribbean Percussion Main Hall 3pm – 4.30pm andersonfilhosdeangola@hotmail.com
CA Saturday Studio 1 5pm – 7pm www.ca.org.uk
Sunday Yoshinkan Aikido Martial Arts Main Hall 10am – 12 pm yoshinkanlondon@gmail.com
CA Sunday Studio 1 7pm – 9pm www.ca.org.uk