Weekly Timetable

 

Day What Where Time Contact Details/More Info
Mondays Woodentots Nursery Studio 1 (termtime only) 9am-3pm www.woodentots.co.uk/nature-nursery paula@woodentots.co.uk
B-Better Hip-Hop Studio 2 5pm – 7.15pm www.b-better.org.uk
Yoshinkan Akido Martial Arts Main Hall 7pm – 8.30pm yoshinkanlondon@gmail.com
Tuesdays Woodentots Nursery Studio 1(termtime only) 9am-3pm www.woodentots.co.uk/nature-nursery paula@woodentots.co.uk
Over ’50s Coffee Morning Reception 10am – 12pm Emily@thethanet.com
www.thethanet.com
020 8127 1313
Thanet Youth Club Reception 4pm – 7pm Emily@thethanet.com
www.thethanet.com
020 8127 1313
Capoera Angola and Afro Caribbean Percussion  Main Hall  7pm – 8.30pm  andersonfilhosdeangola@hotmail.com
Cocaine Users Anonymous Studio 1 7pm – 9pm www.ca.org.uk
 Wednesday Woodentots Nursery Studio 1 (termtime only) 9am-3pm www.woodentots.co.uk/nature-nursery paula@woodentots.co.uk
Sage Dance Classes for over 55s Main Hall 5pm – 7pm www.sagedancecompany.com
Hatha Yoga with Emma Studio 2 5pm – 6pm Emma.lecoeur@gmail.com
Yoshinkan Akido Martial Arts Main Hall 7pm – 9pm yoshinkanlondon@gmail.com
B-Better Manifest Nation Hip-Hop Studio 2 7pm – 9pm www.b-better.org.uk
 Thursdays Woodentots Nursery Studio 1 (termtime only) 9am-3pm www.woodentots.co.uk/nature-nursery paula@woodentots.co.uk
Arabic Lessons for Women Studio 2 9am – 12.30pm
Thanet Youth Club Reception & Main Hall 4pm – 7pm  Emily@thethanet.com
www.thethanet.com
020 8127 1313
Sage Dance Classes for over 55s Studio 2 4.30pm – 6pm www.sagedancecompany.com
Capoera Angola and Afro Caribbean Percussion Main Hall 7pm – 8.30pm andersonfilhosdeangola@hotmail.com
Wing Chung Self Defence Studio 2 7pm – 9pm masterkamelion@yahoo.co.uk
Friday Woodentots Nursery Studio 1 (termtime only) 9am-4pm www.woodentots.co.uk/nature-nursery paula@woodentots.co.uk
Fiya House Popping Classes Studio 2 7pm – 9pm juelz453@gmail.com
Saturday The Wilderness Craft Club Studio 2 10am – 12am thewildernesscraftclub@gmail.com
B-Better Hiphop Classes Studio 2 2.30pm – 4.30pm www.b-better.org.uk
Capoera Angola and Afro Caribbean Percussion Main Hall 3pm – 4.30pm andersonfilhosdeangola@hotmail.com
CA Saturday Studio 1 5pm – 7pm www.ca.org.uk
Sunday Yoshinkan Aikido Martial Arts Main Hall 10am – 12 pm yoshinkanlondon@gmail.com
CA Sunday Studio 1 7pm – 9pm www.ca.org.uk